Privacidad

In compliance with the article 5 of the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data (hereafter LOPD), ADISON TRU S.L. informs you that the personal data you provide by filling out the registration forms of this page will be included in files under the responsibility of ADISON TRU S.L., in order to fulfil the request for information and manage our business relationships for selling software licenses, IT consulting services and hosting services. In accordance with the provisions of the article 15 and the following ones of the LOPD and the implementation regulations approved by the Royal Decree 1720/2007 of 21 December, at any moment you may exercise your right to access, rectify, cancel or oppose by writing to ADISON TRU S.L., Passeig Manuel Girona nº 48 - H, 08034, Barcelona (Spain) or by email to atencion.cliente@adisontru.com. The failure to enter mandatory personal data of the registration form may result in that ADISON TRU S.L. can not process your request. Likewise, you acknowledge that the information and personal data collected is accurate and truthful. For this reason we ask you to immediately inform us of any changes to the personal data so the information contained in our files is up to date and error free.

Email Notification Privacy Policy

ADISON TRU S.L. complies with the directive 95/46/EC of the European Parliament and of the Council of 24 October 1995 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data incorporated in the Spanish regulation of the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data. In compliance with the dispositions in the article 5 of the Organic Law of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that the personal data that could appear in the present communication are incorporated in a file created by ADISON TRU S.L., with the purpose managing the relationship. The responsible of the file shall provide such data to companies whose services are required to fulfil with the different legal obligations (lawyers, consultancy, etc). In accordance with the provisions of the article 15 and the following ones of the Organic Law on the Protection of Personal Data and the implementation regulations approved by the Royal Decree 1720/2007 of 21 December, at any moment you may exercise your right to access, rectify, cancel or oppose by writing to ADISON TRU S.L., Passeig Manuel Girona nº 48 - H, 08034, Barcelona (Spain) or by email to atencion.cliente@adisontru. In compliance with the article 21 of Law 34/2002 on Information Society Services and Electronic Commerce, if you do not wish to receive further information about our services, you can let us know on atencion.cliente@adisontru.com

© 2012 Adison Tru Corporation. All Rights Reserved

Desarollado por: Tres Tristes Tigres